6# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Koval, Tatiana | Airborne Gymnastics Training Center |
Session 3 |
6 |
Sr | 9.675 1 | 8.550 3 | 9.475 1 | 9.550 1 | 37.250 1 |
2 | Dyer, Janeva | Airborne Gymnastics Training Center |
Session 3 |
6 |
Jr | 9.575 1 | 8.800 1 | 9.425 1 | 9.425 2 | 37.225 1 |
3 | Brouse, Karina | Airborne Gymnastics Training Center |
Session 3 |
6 |
Jr | 9.350 3 | 8.275 4 | 9.300 4 | 9.500 1 | 36.425 2 |
4 | York, Mikaela | Technique Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
6 |
Ch | 9.450 1 | 9.025 1 | 8.875 11 | 8.950 7 | 36.300 1 |
5 | Bowers, Dana | Technique Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
6 |
Jr | 9.250 4 | 8.725 2 | 9.100 8 | 9.150 4 | 36.225 3 |
6 | Henderson, Destinee | Airborne Gymnastics Training Center |
Session 3 |
6 |
Ch | 8.875 7 | 8.575 3 | 9.325 3T | 9.350 1 | 36.125 2 |
7 | Dickinson, Leta | Airborne Gymnastics Training Center |
Session 3 |
6 |
Ch | 9.300 2T | 8.100 9 | 9.350 2 | 9.300 2 | 36.050 3 |
8 | Wong, Tiffany | Technique Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
6 |
Ch | 8.825 10 | 9.000 2 | 9.025 9 | 9.175 3 | 36.025 4 |
9 | Agah, Roxanna | Airborne Gymnastics Training Center |
Session 3 |
6 |
Ch | 9.200 4 | 8.550 4 | 9.250 6 | 8.775 8 | 35.775 5 |
10 | Lee, Jane | Airborne Gymnastics Training Center |
Session 3 |
6 |
Ch | 8.850 8T | 8.325 6 | 9.475 1 | 9.000 5T | 35.650 6 |
11 | Roseberry, Brianna | Airborne Gymnastics Training Center |
Session 3 |
6 |
Ch | 9.175 5 | 8.050 10 | 9.325 3T | 9.075 4 | 35.625 7 |
11 | Quinones, Nicole | Airborne Gymnastics Training Center |
Session 3 |
6 |
Jr | 9.225 5 | 8.300 3 | 8.850 12 | 9.250 3 | 35.625 4 |
13 | Ng, Janicia | Airborne Gymnastics Training Center |
Session 3 |
6 |
Ch | 8.850 8T | 8.450 5 | 9.275 5 | 9.000 5T | 35.575 8 |
14 | Elwin, Shannon | Airborne Gymnastics Training Center |
Session 3 |
6 |
Sr | 9.075 5 | 8.125 6 | 9.250 2 | 9.000 3T | 35.450 2 |
15 | Pang, Dayna | Airborne Gymnastics Training Center |
Session 3 |
6 |
Jr | 9.375 2 | 8.200 5T | 9.000 10 | 8.850 6T | 35.425 5 |
16 | Vemury, Andhra | Airborne Gymnastics Training Center |
Session 3 |
6 |
Jr | 8.875 9T | 8.025 8 | 9.375 2T | 9.050 5 | 35.325 6 |
16 | Godlesky, Brianna | Top Flight Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
6 |
Sr | 8.950 7 | 8.375 5 | 9.000 4 | 9.000 3T | 35.325 3 |
18 | Campbell, Lexie | Technique Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
6 |
Ch | 9.300 2T | 8.000 11 | 9.000 10 | 8.700 9T | 35.000 9 |
19 | Smith, Aymee | Technique Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
6 |
Jr | 9.050 6 | 7.600 12 | 9.375 2T | 8.850 6T | 34.875 7 |
20 | Buck, Alexis | Sunnyvale Gymnastics Club |
Session 3 |
6 |
Sr | 9.450 2 | 8.575 2 | 8.625 6 | 8.200 8 | 34.850 4 |
21 | Brant, Mikayla | Technique Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
6 |
Jr | 8.875 9T | 7.800 10 | 9.175 7 | 8.775 8 | 34.625 8 |
22 | Machado, Mia | Airborne Gymnastics Training Center |
Session 3 |
6 |
Jr | 8.550 12T | 8.200 5T | 9.200 5T | 8.625 10 | 34.575 9 |
23 | Nelson, Liliana | North Bay Athletic Association |
Session 3 |
6 |
Ch | 8.300 14 | 8.200 8 | 9.150 8 | 8.700 9T | 34.350 10 |
24 | Chin, Sarah | Sunnyvale Gymnastics Club |
Session 3 |
6 |
Sr | 8.900 8 | 8.450 4 | 9.075 3 | 7.850 10 | 34.275 5 |
25 | Santos, Rae-Ann | Top Flight Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
6 |
Jr | 8.900 8 | 7.700 11 | 9.200 5T | 8.375 13 | 34.175 10 |
26 | Duckering, Megan | Airborne Gymnastics Training Center |
Session 3 |
6 |
Ch | 8.500 12 | 7.650 13 | 9.200 7 | 8.625 11 | 33.975 11 |
27 | Bock, Katie | Technique Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
6 |
Jr | 8.975 7 | 7.250 14 | 9.075 9 | 8.575 11 | 33.875 11 |
28 | Buck, Casey | Sunnyvale Gymnastics Club |
Session 3 |
6 |
Sr | 9.350 3 | 8.100 7 | 8.350 7 | 8.050 9 | 33.850 6 |
29 | Donjacour, Maria | San Francisco Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
6 |
Jr | 8.300 14 | 8.200 5T | 8.600 13 | 8.425 12 | 33.525 12 |
30 | Brown, Nia | Technique Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
6 |
Sr | 8.550 10T | 7.725 9 | 8.250 8 | 8.450 6 | 32.975 7 |
31 | Boestra, Brittany | Technique Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
6 |
Sr | 8.550 10T | 7.800 8 | 7.350 12 | 9.050 2 | 32.750 8 |
32 | Bowers, Jessica | Technique Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
6 |
Sr | 8.500 12 | 7.450 10 | 7.700 11 | 8.375 7 | 32.025 9 |
33 | Malard, Camille | Top Flight Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
6 |
Jr | 8.875 9T | 7.475 13 | 6.550 14 | 8.675 9 | 31.575 13 |
34 | Harris, Ashley | North Bay Athletic Association |
Session 3 |
6 |
Ch | 8.650 11 | 7.450 14 | 7.800 14 | 7.525 13 | 31.425 12 |
35 | Restivo, Anya | North Bay Athletic Association |
Session 3 |
6 |
Ch | 7.600 15 | 8.275 7 | 7.900 13 | 7.425 14 | 31.200 13 |
36 | Chin, Angel | North Bay Athletic Association |
Session 3 |
6 |
Ch | 8.325 13 | 6.000 15 | 8.650 12 | 8.200 12 | 31.175 14 |
37 | Pang, Natalie | Airborne Gymnastics Training Center |
Session 3 |
6 |
Sr | 9.175 4 | 8.900 1 | 8.925 5 | 0.000 13T | 27.000 10 |
38 | Yi Pang, Qian | Airborne Gymnastics Training Center |
Session 3 |
6 |
Jr | 8.550 12T | 7.900 9 | 8.900 11 | 0.000 14 | 25.350 14 |
39 | Rossip, Alana | Sunnyvale Gymnastics Club |
Session 3 |
6 |
Sr | 9.025 6 | 0.000 11T | 7.250 13 | 8.750 5 | 25.025 11 |
40 | Choudhury, Rhea | Airborne Gymnastics Training Center |
Session 3 |
6 |
Ch | 9.000 6 | 7.700 12 | 7.200 15 | 0.000 15 | 23.900 15 |
41 | Ammon, Eliza | Sunnyvale Gymnastics Club |
Session 3 |
6 |
Sr | 8.100 13 | 0.000 11T | 7.850 10 | 7.825 11 | 23.775 12 |
42 | Yamaguma, Kelli | Sunnyvale Gymnastics Club |
Session 3 |
6 |
Sr | 7.850 14 | 0.000 11T | 8.050 9 | 7.675 12 | 23.575 13 |
43 | Lovett, Sarah | Sunnyvale Gymnastics Club |
Session 3 |
6 |
Sr | 8.775 9 | 0.000 11T | 0.000 14 | 0.000 13T | 8.775 14 |
|
|
|